|
|
Willocks, Tim ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising London Jonathan Cape 1994 0224039644 / 9780224039642 First Edition First Printing Cloth Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First British edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 348 p. Very slight wear to edges of dust jacket Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 348 Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising A Novel New York NY William Morrow 1994 0688135714 / 9780688135713 First Edition First Printing Half-Cloth Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 359 p. Dust jacket very lightly edge-worn. Boards very lightly edge-worn, otherwise As New Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 359 pp Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising A Novel New York NY William Morrow 1994 0688135714 / 9780688135713 First Edition First Printing Quarter-Cloth Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 359 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and edge-worn. Boards very lightly edge-worn -- two very small smudges to top edge of text block, otherwise condition is Very Fine. Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 359 pp Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising A Novel New York NY William Morrow 1994 0688135714 / 9780688135713 First Edition First Printing Half-Cloth Fine in Fine dust jacket First edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 359 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and edge-worn. Boards very lightly edge-worn otherwise As New Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 359 pp Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising A Novel New York NY William Morrow 1994 0688135714 / 9780688135713 First Edition First Printing Half-Cloth Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket First edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 359 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and edge-worn. Boards very lightly edge-worn otherwise As New Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 359 pp Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Willocks, Tim Green River Rising A Novel New York NY William Morrow 1994 0688135714 / 9780688135713 First Edition First Printing Cloth Fine in Fine dust jacket First edition, 1st printing (1994). In protective cover. 359 p. Dust jacket very lightly rubbed and edge-worn. Boards very lightly edge-worn. Light white stain to outside edge of front pastedown and fore-edge of rear board. Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall 359 Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willocks, Tim on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Willocks, Tim on Ahabbooks.com Willocks, Tim on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Willocks, Tim on Astleybookfarm.com Willocks, Tim on Atlantavintagebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Ayerego.com Willocks, Tim on Bookarc.com.au Willocks, Tim on Bookbrowzers.com Willocks, Tim on Booksaletoday.net Willocks, Tim on Booksonlinebrighton.com Willocks, Tim on Bungalowbooks.com Willocks, Tim on Bythebooklc.com Willocks, Tim on C-books.co.uk Willocks, Tim on Chapter1.co.za Willocks, Tim on Cranberrybooks.com Willocks, Tim on Elpinarillobooks.com
| Willocks, Tim on Everybookintheworld.com Willocks, Tim on Fiction-addiction.com Willocks, Tim on Foxfirebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Willocks, Tim on Guthriebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Willocks, Tim on Infinitybooksjapan.com Willocks, Tim on Johnbalebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Montclairbookcenter.com Willocks, Tim on Mysteryandimagination.com Willocks, Tim on Naughtonsbooks.com Willocks, Tim on Oddvolumebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Onceuponatimebooks.com Willocks, Tim on Pagemaster-books.com Willocks, Tim on Patbookman.net Willocks, Tim on Pegasusbooksonline.com
| Willocks, Tim on Pennysbooks.com Willocks, Tim on Rarebookcellar.com Willocks, Tim on Rileybooks.co.uk Willocks, Tim on Sagebks.com Willocks, Tim on Scififantasybooks.com Willocks, Tim on Springystreasures.com Willocks, Tim on Thebookscouts.ca Willocks, Tim on Thepaperbackexchange.com Willocks, Tim on Three-spires.com Willocks, Tim on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Willocks, Tim on Vagabondbooks.com Willocks, Tim on Waverlybooks.com Willocks, Tim on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|